Staff Directory

 

Search the Directory

Children's Services Council Staff
Michelle Abarca
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Jay Ackerman
Contracts and Records Administrator

(561) 740-7000
Audra Agramonte
Senior Compliance Auditor

(561) 740-7000
Irene Apolinar
Strong Minds Navigator

561-740-7000
John Bartosek
Chief Communications Officer

(561) 740-7000
Regina Battle
Program Officer

(561) 740-7000
Ronald Bazil
Director of Audit and Compliance

(561) 740-7000
Charles Beneby
Network Database Administrator

561-740-7000
Amy Blechman
Program Officer - Program Performance

561-740-7000
Karen Brandi
Director of System Performance-Quality Counts

(561) 740-7000
Andree Brown
Budget Specialist

561-740-7000
Jon Burstein
Communications Specialist

561-740-7000
Jose Cabrera
Staff Accountant

(561) 740-7000
Yanela Calero
Administrative Assistant II

561-740-7000
Melinda Cato
HR Specialist

(561) 740-7000
Elizabeth Clark
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Jennifer Coleman
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Shana Cooper
Public Information Officer

(561) 740-7000
Lisa Cover
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Susan Craddock
Administrative Manager

(561) 740-7000
Scott Davey
Director of Information Systems

(561) 740-7000
Cathi Davis
Compliance Auditor

561-740-7000
Vanessa Deilks
Systems Engineer

(561) 740-7000
Lourdes Diaz
Systems Analyst

561-740-7000
Jennifer Diehl
Chief Financial Officer

561-740-7000
Jeff Earles
Systems Analyst

561-740-7000
Alex Esquivel
Imaging & Records Assistant

(561) 740-7000
Laura Fleischman
Evaluation Officer

(561) 740-7000
Lina Galiano
Strong Minds Navigator

561-740-7000
Ruben Garcia
Business Intelligence Officer

561-740-7000
Deidra Gibson
Compliance Auditor

561-740-7000
Jeff Goodman
Evaluation Officer

(561) 740-7000
Debra Gotlib
Director of Program Performance

561-740-7000
Tempera Graham
Finance Coordinator

(561) 740-7000
Michelle Gross
Director of System Performance-Healthy Beginnings

561-740-7000
Marsha Guthrie
Community Planning & Partnerships Officer

(561) 740-7000
Amy Gyau-Moyer
Community Planning & Partnerships Officer

561-740-7000
Patricia Hahn
Administrative Assistant IV

561-740-7000
Beth Halleck
Business Analytics Officer

(561) 740-7000
Tina Hallyburton
Program Officer

(561) 740-7000
Jennifer Hardy
Operations Associate

561-740-7000
Delores Haynes
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Adrienne Heritage
Executive Assistant

(561) 740-7000
Maria Iannazzi
Administrative Support Coordinator

(561) 740-7000
Lolita Jackson
Help Desk Coordinator

(561) 740-7000
Chris Jacob
Director of Information Technology

561-740-7000
Sandy Knapp
Accounting Assistant I

(561) 740-7000
Anthony Kolens
E-Learning Developer

Robert Kurimski
Chief Technology Officer

561-740-7000
Tania Lago
Program Officer

(561) 740-7000
Michelle LeWay
Purchasing Agent

561-740-7000
Amy Lora
Evaluation Officer

(561) 740-7000
Kim Lu
Evaluation Officer

(561) 740-7000
Martha Lynch
Budget Specialist

(561) 740-7000
Debbie Manigat
Program Specialist

561-740-7000
Natasha Martinez
Administrative Assistant III

561-740-7000
Kim Maxwell
Business Analytics Officer

(561) 740-7000
Melissa McQuilkin
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Lori Miller-Rososhansky
Learning & Development Officer

(561) 740-7000
Michael Modica
Head of Facilities

(561) 740-7000
Lorraine Monts
Budget Specialist

(561) 740-7000
Jennifer Munoz
Community Planning & Partnerships Officer

561-740-7000
Nehemie Noel
Strong Minds Navigator

561-740-7000
Cheri Olavarria
Administrative Assistant II

(561) 740-7000
Kasha Owers
Director of Program Performance

561-740-7000
Tanya Palmer
Chief Program Officer

(561) 740-7000
Randy Palo
Director of Community Planning & Partnerships

(561) 740-7000
Shelley Parker
Program Officer

(561) 740-7000
Maria Alexandra Peralta
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Christy Potter
Director of Communications

(561) 740-7000
Caroline Ramirez
Administrative Assistant III

561-740-7000
Jeanne Reid
Director of Learning and Quality

(561) 740-7000
Maureen Reilly-Nathanson
Administrative Assistant II/Receptionist

561-740-7000
Charice Robinson
Director of Program Budget

(561) 740-7000
Michael Roedel
Digital Communications Administrator

(561) 740-7000
Allison Ronayne
Communiactions Specialist

561-740-7000
Flo Roth
Compliance Auditor

561-740-7000
Samantha Rudderow
Administrative Assistant II

Paulina Rudzinska
HR Technician

(561) 740-7000
Elsa Sánchez-Vahamonde
Senior Executive Assistant

(561) 740-7000
LaNita Sanders
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Carmen Sarzuela
Project Management Specialist

(561) 740-7000
Alissa Scuderi
Director of Program Operations

561-740-7000
Leah Shaw
Chief Operations Officer

561-740-7000
Tom Sheehan
General Counsel

(561) 740-7000
Susan Simmans
Data Analyst

(561) 740-7000
Rhonda Throop
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Shay Tozzi
Director of Human Resources & Operations

(561) 740-7000
Lisette Usborne
Clerk of the Council

(561) 740-7000
Jackie Vistein
Administrative Assistant III

(561) 740-7000
Patricia Vitello
Accounting Assistant I

(561) 740-7000
Bonnie Wagner
Evaluation Officer

(561) 740-7000
Christine Walsh
Program Officer

(561) 740-7000
Lisa Williams-Taylor
Chief Executive Officer

(561) 740-7000
Isandra Zayas
Program Officer

561-740-7000
Children's Services Council of Palm Beach County
2300 High Ridge Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
561-740-7000 or 1-800-331-1462
561-835-1956
Under Florida law, e-mail addresses are public records.
If you do not want your e-mail address released in response to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing.
© 2016 Children's Services Council of Palm Beach County