Adrienne Heritage, CEAP Certified

Executive Assistant

Alana Chiyembekeza

Administrative Assistant II

Alejandro Esquivel

Records Management Support

Alexandra Peralta

Program Officer

Alissa Scuderi

Director of Program

Allison Ronayne

Communications Specialist

Amy Blechman

Program Officer

Amy Lora, Ph.D.

Evaluation Lead

Amy Pearson

Administrative Assistant II

Andree Brown

Budget Specialist

Anthony Kolens

E-Learning Developer

Audra Agramonte

Senior Compliance Auditor

Beth Halleck

Evaluation Officer

Bonnie Wagner, MS

Evaluation Officer

Cady Sandler

Community Planning and Partnerships Officer

Carmen Sarzuela, MS, PMP

Project Management Specialist

Caroline Ramirez, CEAP Certified

Administrative Assistant III

Charice Robinson

Director of Program Budget

Charles Beneby, MCSE

Network & Database Administrator

Christina Hallyburton

Program Officer

Christine Esposito

Administrative Assistant II

Christine Potter

Director of Communications

Christine Walsh

Program Officer

Christopher Jacob, MBA

Director of Information Technology

Debbie Manigat

Program Specialist

Debra Gotlib

General Counsel and Chief of Legislative Affairs

Debra Heim

Chief Financial Officer

Deidra Gibson

Compliance Auditor

Delores Haynes

Program Officer - Healthy Start Coalition Director

Elizabeth Cayson

Communications Specialist

Elizabeth Clark

Program Officer

Elsa Sanchez-Vahamonde

Senior Executive Assistant/Council Liaison

Enelda Panzarella, CEAP Certified

Administrative Assistant III

Erica LeBrun

Administrative Assistant II

Irene Apolinar

Navigation Administrator

Iris Rosario

Program Officer

Isandra Zayas

Program Exploration and Implementation Lead

Jackie Vistein

Administrative Assistant III

Jay Ackerman

Contract & Records Administrator

Jeanne Reid

Director of Learning & Quality

Jeff Goodman

Evaluation Officer

Jeffrey Earles

Business Systems Analyst

Jenessa Delgado

Administrative Assistant IV

Jennifer Coleman

System Performance Lead

Jennifer Diaz

Compliance Auditor

Jennifer Hardy

Operations Associate

Jennifer Munoz

Program Officer - TMW

Jiun Wong

Business Systems Analyst

John Bartosek

Chief Communications Officer

Jon Burstein

Senior Communications Specialist

Kasha Owers

Director of Program

Katherine Lembovski

Agency Compliance Auditor

Kim Lu, Ph.D.

Evaluation Officer

Kim Maxwell

Business Systems Analyst

LaNita Sander

Community Planning and Partnerships Officer

Laura Fleischman, Ph.D.

Evaluation Officer

Leah Shaw

Chief Operations Officer