Adrienne Heritage, CEAP Certified

Administrative Assistant IV

Adrienne Miller, Ph.D

Evaluation Officer

Alana Chiyembekeza

Administrative Assistant III

Alejandro Esquivel

Operations Associate

Alexander Bembry

Application Support Specialist

Alexandra Peralta

Program Officer

Alissa Scuderi

Director of Operations

Allison Conyers

Communications Specialist

Amy Lora, Ph.D.

Director of Program

Amy Pearson

Administrative Assistant II

Andree Brown

Budget Specialist

Anthony Kolens

E-Learning Developer

Audra Agramonte

Senior Compliance Auditor

Berthanie Pierre

Program Office - Resident/Community Engagement

Beth Halleck

Evaluation Officer

Carmen Tran, MS, PMP

Project Management Specialist

Caroline Ramirez, CEAP Certified

Administrative Assistant III

Charice Robinson

Director of Program Budget

Charles Beneby, MCSE

Senior Network & Database Administrator

Cheirley Narcisse

Administrative Assistant III

Christina Hallyburton

Program Officer

Christine Potter

Director of Communications

Christine Walsh

Program Officer

Christopher Jacob, MBA

Director of Information Technology

Debbie Manigat

Learning and Development Officer

Debra Gotlib

General Counsel and Chief of Legislative Affairs

Debra Heim

Chief Financial Officer

Deidra Gibson

Compliance Auditor

Delores Haynes

Program Officer - Healthy Start Coalition Director

Elizabeth Clark

Community Planning and Partnerships Officer

Elsa Sanchez-Vahamonde

Senior Executive Assistant/Council Liaison

Enelda Panzarella, CEAP Certified

Administrative Assistant IV

Erica LeBrun

Administrative Assistant IV

Helen Higginbotham

Chief People, Culture, Inclusion and Learning Officer

Iris Rosario

Program Officer

Isandra Zayas

Implementation Science Program Lead

Jackie Vistein

Administrative Assistant III

Jeanne Reid

Director of Learning & Quality

Jeffrey Earles

Business Analytics Officer

Jenessa Delgado

Operations Associate

Jennifer Batista

Administrative Assistant II

Jennifer Coleman

System Performance Lead

Jennifer Diaz

Compliance Auditor

Jennifer Hardy

Procurement Specialist

Jiun Wong

Business Systems Analyst

John Bartosek

Chief Communications Officer

Jon Burstein

Senior Communications Specialist

Kasha Kitts

Director of Program

Katherine Diaz

Communications Specialist

Katherine Lembovski

Agency Compliance Auditor

Kerry-Ann Dixon

Program Officer

Kim Lu, Ph.D.

Evaluation Officer

Kim Maxwell

Business Systems Analyst

LaNita Sander

Community Planning and Partnerships Lead

Laura Fleischman, Ph.D.

Evaluation Officer

Leyda Figueroa

Senior Accounting Assistant

Lisa Williams-Taylor, Ph.D.

Chief Executive Officer

Lolita Jackson

Help Desk Coordinator

Lori Miller-Rososhansky, Ph.D., CPL

Learning and Development Officer

Lorraine Monts

Budget Specialist

Lourdes Diaz, MBA

Director of Business Analytics

Luciana Dias

Program Officer

Maria Iannazzi

Administrative and Events Technician

Martha Lynch

Budget Specialist